Direct naar de inhoud.

Wedstrijden

Zoek op elftal:

Programma

Zaterdag 13 April 2024

Thuis wedstrijden

Veendam 1894 JO14-3 - Bellingwolde JO14-1JM Sportpark Langeleegte 1 - 11
Veendam 1894 MO15-2 - FC Klazienaveen MO15-1 Sportpark Langeleegte 0 - 0
Veendam 1894 JO17-2 - SJO ZVC'14 JO17-1 Sportpark Langeleegte 1 - 1
Veendam 1894 MO13-1 - Achilles 1894 MO13-1 Sportpark Langeleegte 0 - 0
Veendam 1894 JO11-2 - ST Gieten/Eext JO11-1JM Sportpark Langeleegte 4 - 5
Veendam 1894 JO13-2 - S.V. Hoogersmilde JO13-1JM Sportpark Langeleegte 6 - 1
Veendam 1894 JO12-3 - BATO JO12-3 Sportpark Langeleegte 2 - 3
Veendam 1894 3 - GVAV-Rapiditas 3 Sportpark Langeleegte 2 - 4
Veendam 1894 JO19-1 - De Heracliden JO19-1 Sportpark Langeleegte 4 - 3
Veendam 1894 JO12-2 - SPW JO12-1JM Sportpark Langeleegte 2 - 4
Veendam 1894 JO11-3 - Lycurgus JO11-5JM Sportpark Langeleegte 2 - 0
Veendam 1894 4 - Fc Amboina 2 Sportpark Langeleegte 8 - 0
Veendam 1894 VR1 - Helpman VR2 Sportpark Langeleegte 3 - 0
Veendam 1894 JO15-1 - DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-1 Sportpark Langeleegte 7 - 3
Veendam 1894 JO14-1 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO14-1 Sportpark Langeleegte 1 - 8

Uit wedstrijden

FC Wolvega JO13-1 - Veendam 1894 JO13-1JM Sportpark Molenwiek 10 - 1
Actief JO11-1 - Veendam 1894 JO11-1 Sportpark Actief 6 - 3
NEC Delfzijl JO17-1 - Veendam 1894 JO17-1 Sportpark Centrum 3 - 1
FC Assen MO11-2 - Veendam 1894 MO11-1 Sportpark De Hoogspanning 6 - 2
SVZ JO15-1JM - Veendam 1894 JO15-2 Sportpark Zeyen 2 - 4
Helpman JO12-1 - Veendam 1894 JO12-1 Sportpark Stadion Esserberg 7 - 1
Nieuweschans JO14-1 - Veendam 1894 JO14-2 Sportpark De Lange Akkers 0 - 8
IJVV MO15-1 - Veendam 1894 MO15-1 Sportpark Den Uithoek 1 - 0
HSC MO15-1 - Veendam 1894 MO15-3 Sportpark Henk Bruins Sappemeer 8 - 0
LTC 2 - Veendam 1894 2 Sportpark De Hoogte Assen 6 - 1
ACV MO17-1 - Veendam 1894 MO17-1 Sportpark ICT Specialist 3 - 1
Helpman 1 - Veendam 1894 1 Sportpark Stadion Esserberg 1 - 1

Dinsdag 16 April 2024

Thuis wedstrijden

momenteel nog geen geplande thuiswedstrijden

Uit wedstrijden

GVAV-Rapiditas 3 - Veendam 1894 3 Sportpark Kardinge aanv. 20:00 uur

Woensdag 17 April 2024

Thuis wedstrijden

Veendam 1894 JO14-2 - Alteveer JO14-1JM Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 18:45 uur

Uit wedstrijden

Wildervank JO17-3JM - Veendam 1894 JO17-3 Sportpark a/d Woortmanslaan aanv. 18:45 uur
Westerwolde JO14-2JM - Veendam 1894 JO14-3 Sportpark De Barlage aanv. 18:45 uur

Zaterdag 20 April 2024

Thuis wedstrijden

Veendam 1894 JO15-3 - VVS JO15-1 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 08:45 uur
Veendam 1894 JO17-3 - Heiligerlee JO17-1 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 08:45 uur
Veendam 1894 JO9-2 - Annen JO9-2 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 08:45 uur
Veendam 1894 JO9-1 - HSC JO9-1 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 08:45 uur
Veendam 1894 JO11-1 - Gorecht JO11-1 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 08:45 uur
Veendam 1894 JO8-1 - Hoogezand JO8-1 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 08:45 uur
Veendam 1894 MO11-1 - Gorecht MO11-2 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 08:45 uur
Veendam 1894 JO7-1 - Stadskanaal JO7-1 Sportpark a/d Woortmanslaan aanv. 09:00 uur
Veendam 1894 JO7-1 - Wildervank JO7-1 Sportpark a/d Woortmanslaan aanv. 09:20 uur
Veendam 1894 JO7-2 - ASVB JO7-1 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 09:25 uur
Veendam 1894 JO14-2 - Westerwolde JO14-2JM Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 10:30 uur
Veendam 1894 MO15-3 - DVC Appingedam MO15-1 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 10:30 uur
Veendam 1894 JO10-3 - NEC Delfzijl JO10-2 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 10:30 uur
Veendam 1894 JO8-3 - SJO Pekela 2000 JO8-1JM Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 10:30 uur
Veendam 1894 2 - FC Zuidlaren 2 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 12:00 uur
Veendam 1894 JO10-2 - Stadskanaal JO10-1JM Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 12:00 uur
Veendam 1894 JO13-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO13-1JM Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 12:30 uur
Veendam 1894 JO15-2 - BATO JO15-1 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 12:30 uur
Veendam 1894 MO15-1 - SC Joure MO15-1 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 12:30 uur
Veendam 1894 JO12-1 - Lycurgus JO12-2JM Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 13:30 uur
Veendam 1894 JO17-1 - FC Burgum JO17-1 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 14:30 uur
Veendam 1894 1 - FC Zuidlaren 1 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 15:00 uur

Uit wedstrijden

BATO JO7-4 - Veendam 1894 JO7-2 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 08:45 uur
ST VAKO/Tynaarlo MO13-1 (9-tal) - Veendam 1894 MO13-1 Sportpark De Spil Tynaarlo aanv. 09:00 uur
SJO ZVC '14 JO12-1JM - Veendam 1894 JO12-2 Sportpark Hoogte Der Heide aanv. 09:00 uur
Omlandia JO10-1 - Veendam 1894 JO10-1 Sportpark Sportlaan aanv. 09:00 uur
ST Rolder Boys JO8-1 - Veendam 1894 JO8-2 Sportpark Boerbos aanv. 09:00 uur
FC Zuidlaren JO9-5 - Veendam 1894 JO9-3 Sportpark De Wenakkers aanv. 09:00 uur
Heiligerlee JO7-1 - Veendam 1894 JO7-2 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 09:05 uur
FC Groningen JO15-1 - Veendam 1894 JO15-1 Sportpark Corpus Den Hoorn aanv. 09:30 uur
De Treffer '16 JO13-1JM - Veendam 1894 JO13-2 Sportpark De Treffer aanv. 09:30 uur
Noordster JO7-1JM - Veendam 1894 JO7-1 Sportpark a/d Woortmanslaan aanv. 09:40 uur
The Knickerbockers VR6 - Veendam 1894 VR2 Sportpark Universitair Sportcentrum aanv. 10:00 uur
Muntendam JO14-1 - Veendam 1894 JO14-3 Sportpark Zuiderstraat Muntendam aanv. 10:30 uur
Achilles 1894 JO11-2 - Veendam 1894 JO11-2 Sportpark Marsdijk aanv. 10:30 uur
Hoogezand JO10-3 - Veendam 1894 JO10-4 Sportpark De Kalkwijck aanv. 10:30 uur
HS'88 JO8-2JM - Veendam 1894 JO8-4 Sportpark De Kalkwijck aanv. 10:30 uur
ACV JO14-1 - Veendam 1894 JO14-1 Sportpark ICT Specialist aanv. 10:35 uur
Asser Boys MO15-2 - Veendam 1894 MO15-2 Sportpark Asser Boys aanv. 11:00 uur
Roden JO11-2 - Veendam 1894 JO11-3 Sportpark v.v. Roden aanv. 11:00 uur
SJO PHC23 JO17-1 - Veendam 1894 JO17-2 Sportpark Katmis aanv. 12:15 uur
HSC 2 - Veendam 1894 3 Sportpark Henk Bruins Sappemeer aanv. 13:00 uur
Bellingwolde JO12-2 - Veendam 1894 JO12-3 Sportpark Bellingwolde aanv. 14:00 uur
GVAV-Rapiditas VR1 - Veendam 1894 VR1 Sportpark Kardinge aanv. 14:30 uur
DVC Appingedam JO19-2 - Veendam 1894 JO19-1 Sportpark Burg.Welleman aanv. 15:00 uur

Dinsdag 23 April 2024

Thuis wedstrijden

momenteel nog geen geplande thuiswedstrijden

Uit wedstrijden

Gorecht MO15-2 - Veendam 1894 MO15-3 Sportpark De Koepel aanv. 18:30 uur

Woensdag 24 April 2024

Thuis wedstrijden

momenteel nog geen geplande thuiswedstrijden

Uit wedstrijden

Noordster JO17-2 - Veendam 1894 JO17-3 Sportpark Oude Pekela aanv. 19:15 uur
LTC 4 - Veendam 1894 4 Sportpark De Hoogte Assen aanv. 19:30 uur

Donderdag 25 April 2024

Thuis wedstrijden

momenteel nog geen geplande thuiswedstrijden

Uit wedstrijden

VVS 2 - Veendam 1894 3 Sportpark VVS aanv. 19:00 uur

Zaterdag 04 Mei 2024

Thuis wedstrijden

Veendam 1894 JO17-3 - SJO Pekela 2000 JO17-1JM Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 10:30 uur
Veendam 1894 JO8-1 - Westerwolde JO8-1JM Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 10:30 uur
Veendam 1894 4 - FC Assen 3 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 12:30 uur

Uit wedstrijden

SJO GEO/SVW MO15-1 - Veendam 1894 MO15-3 Sportpark v.v. GEO aanv. 10:00 uur
SETA JO13-1JM - Veendam 1894 JO13-2 Sportpark Schoolstraat aanv. 11:00 uur
DVC Appingedam 2 - Veendam 1894 2 Sportpark Burg.Welleman aanv. 12:30 uur
Achilles 1894 MO15-1 - Veendam 1894 MO15-2 Sportpark Marsdijk aanv. 12:30 uur
Mamio 1 - Veendam 1894 1 Sportpark de Parrel aanv. 14:30 uur
Onstwedder Boys 2 - Veendam 1894 3 Sportpark De Boskamp aanv. 14:30 uur

Woensdag 08 Mei 2024

Thuis wedstrijden

momenteel nog geen geplande thuiswedstrijden

Uit wedstrijden

VAKO 3 - Veendam 1894 4 Sportveld De Fielliettaz Goethart aanv. 20:00 uur

Zaterdag 11 Mei 2024

Thuis wedstrijden

Veendam 1894 JO11-2 - LTC JO11-2 Sportpark Langeleegte AFG
Veendam 1894 JO15-3 - FC Ter Apel '96 JO15-1 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 08:45 uur
Veendam 1894 MO15-3 - SJO GEO/SVW MO15-1 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 08:45 uur
Veendam 1894 JO11-1 - HS'88 JO11-1JM Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 08:45 uur
Veendam 1894 JO8-1 - WVV JO8-1 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 08:45 uur
Veendam 1894 JO9-2 - Nieuw Buinen JO9-1 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 08:45 uur
Veendam 1894 JO9-1 - ST Rolder Boys JO9-1 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 08:45 uur
Veendam 1894 JO7-1 - Noordster JO7-1JM Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 09:25 uur
Veendam 1894 JO7-2 - ASVB JO7-1 Sportpark WVV aanv. 09:25 uur
Veendam 1894 JO15-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 10:30 uur
Veendam 1894 JO14-2 - HOVC JO14-1 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 10:30 uur
Veendam 1894 JO10-3 - SGV JO10-1JM Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 10:30 uur
Veendam 1894 JO8-3 - Noordster JO8-1 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 10:30 uur
Veendam 1894 JO10-2 - SJS JO10-1 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 10:30 uur
Veendam 1894 2 - FC Lewenborg 2 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 12:00 uur
Veendam 1894 VR2 - Lycurgus VR3 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 12:30 uur
Veendam 1894 JO13-1JM - LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-1 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 12:30 uur
Veendam 1894 MO15-1 - Blauw Wit '34 MO15-1 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 12:30 uur

Uit wedstrijden

DVC Appingedam MO13-1 (9-tal) - Veendam 1894 MO13-1 Sportpark Burg.Welleman aanv. 08:30 uur
vv Winsum JO12-1 - Veendam 1894 JO12-1 Geert Reinders Sportpark aanv. 08:30 uur
Westerwolde JO7-1JM - Veendam 1894 JO7-1 Sportpark Langeleegte aanv. 08:45 uur
HS'88 JO7-2 - Veendam 1894 JO7-2 Sportpark WVV aanv. 08:45 uur
HS'88 JO10-1JM - Veendam 1894 JO10-1 Sportpark De Kalkwijck aanv. 08:45 uur
Borger JO8-2 - Veendam 1894 JO8-2 Sportpark De Drift aanv. 08:45 uur
SJO NWWC JO17-1 - Veendam 1894 JO17-2 Sportpark Wagenborgen aanv. 09:00 uur
ST Gieten/Eext JO8-1JM - Veendam 1894 JO8-4 Sportpark de Goorns aanv. 09:00 uur
Wildervank JO9-3JM - Veendam 1894 JO9-3 Sportpark a/d Woortmanslaan aanv. 09:00 uur
WVV JO7-1 - Veendam 1894 JO7-2 Sportpark WVV aanv. 09:05 uur
GVAV-Rapiditas MO11-1 - Veendam 1894 MO11-1 Sportpark Kardinge aanv. 09:30 uur
SJO Pekela 2000 JO17-1JM - Veendam 1894 JO17-3 Sportpark Burg. Boekhoven aanv. 10:00 uur
Bareveld JO10-1JM - Veendam 1894 JO10-4 Sportpark Bareveld aanv. 10:00 uur
Westerwolde JO12-2JM - Veendam 1894 JO12-3 Sportpark De Barlage aanv. 10:00 uur
SVZ JO13-1JM - Veendam 1894 JO13-2 Sportpark Zeyen aanv. 10:00 uur
DZOH JO17-1 - Veendam 1894 JO17-1 Sportpark Zwanenveld aanv. 10:30 uur
Pekelder Boys JO14-1JM - Veendam 1894 JO14-3 Sportpark Rutger Oldeboom aanv. 10:45 uur
GVAV-Rapiditas JO15-1JM - Veendam 1894 JO15-1 Sportpark Kardinge aanv. 11:00 uur
Asser Boys JO11-2 JM - Veendam 1894 JO11-3 Sportpark Asser Boys aanv. 11:30 uur
Glimmen VR1 - Veendam 1894 VR1 Sportpark de Groenenberg aanv. 11:45 uur