v.v. Veendam 1894

Al meer dan 125 jaar voetbal in Veendam!

aanvangwedstrijdtype / scheidsr.terrein
20 aug.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO15-1
Drachten Boys JO15-1
Oefen
Aalst, G.P. van
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
20 aug.
14:30
Veendam 1894 1
VV Idskenhuizen
Oefen
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
23 aug.
19:30
Veendam 1894 1
Holwierde
Oefen
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
24 aug.
20:00
Veendam 1894 VR1
ACV VR2
Oefen
Beek, M.
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
27 aug.
11:00
Veendam 1894 JO13-1
HFC'15
Oefen 3 x 20 min
Aalst, G.P. van
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 aug.
18:00
Veendam 1894 JO15-2
Noordster JO15-1
Oefen
Aalst, G.P. van

3 sep.
08:45
Veendam 1894 JO9-1
Be Quick 1887 JO9-3
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
08:45
Veendam 1894 JO9-3
HSC JO9-2JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
08:45
Veendam 1894 MO11-1
Gorecht MO11-2
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
09:00
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
Noordster JO7-1
competitie
Sportpark De Bouwte
3 sep.
09:00
Actief JO11-1
Veendam 1894 JO11-1
competitie
Sportpark Actief
3 sep.
09:00
Actief JO12-2JM
Veendam 1894 JO12-1
competitie
Sportpark Actief
3 sep.
09:00
HSC JO8-1JM
Veendam 1894 JO8-1
competitie
Sportpark Henk Bruins Sappemeer
3 sep.
09:00
Annen JO8-2JM
Veendam 1894 JO8-2
competitie
Sportpark De Hofakkers
3 sep.
09:20
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
WVV JO7-2
competitie
Sportpark De Bouwte
3 sep.
09:40
Meeden JO7-1
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
competitie
Sportpark De Bouwte
3 sep.
10:00
HS'88 JO14-1
Veendam 1894 JO14-1
competitie
Sportpark De Kalkwijck
3 sep.
10:00
Nieuw Buinen MO13-1 (9-tal)
Veendam 1894 MO13-2
competitie
Sportpark Buunerdrome
3 sep.
10:15
Gorecht JO10-2
Veendam 1894 JO10-1
competitie
Sportpark De Koepel
3 sep.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO15-1
Stadskanaal JO15-1
beker
G.P. van Aalst
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO11-2
Stadskanaal JO11-2
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO15-3
HS'88 JO15-2
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO10-3
Onstwedder Boys JO10-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
10:30
ASVB JO12-1JM
Veendam 1894 JO12-3
competitie
Sportpark Blijham
3 sep.
10:30
Zuidhorn MO13-1
Veendam 1894 MO13-1
competitie
Sportpark Johan Smitpark
3 sep.
11:00
FC Zuidlaren JO14-2
Veendam 1894 JO14-2
competitie
Sportpark De Wenakkers
3 sep.
12:30
Veendam 1894 JO13-1JM
Gvav-Rapiditas JO13-1JM
beker
L. van den Kerkhof
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
12:30
Veendam 1894 JO12-2
SJO Pekela 2000 JO12-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
12:30
Veendam 1894 JO11-3
Hoogezand JO11-3
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
12:30
Veendam 1894 JO10-2
FC Ter Apel '96 JO10-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
12:30
Veendam 1894 4
Potetos 3
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
12:30
ST Gieten/Eext JO15-1
Veendam 1894 JO15-2
competitie
Sportpark de Goorns
3 sep.
12:45
Wildervank JO17-3JM
Veendam 1894 JO17-2
competitie
Sportpark a/d Woortmanslaan
3 sep.
13:30
Veendam 1894 JO17-3
Pekelder Boys JO17-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
14:30
Veendam 1894 2
Velocitas 1897 2
beker
M. Beek
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
14:30
Veendam 1894 JO17-1
LEO (Loon) JO17-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
14:30
Veendam 1894 5
BATO 2
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
14:30
Asser Boys VR1
Veendam 1894 VR1
beker
Sportpark Asser Boys
3 sep.
15:05
Veendam 1894 JO13-2
Musselkanaal JO13-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
17:00
Veendam 1894 1
Stadskanaal 1
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
6 sep.
18:45
Veendam 1894 JO13-2
Stadskanaal JO13-2
Oefen
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
10 sep.
08:30
GVAV-Rapiditas JO9-2
Veendam 1894 JO9-1
competitie
Sportpark Kardinge
10 sep.
08:45
Veendam 1894 JO8-1
Be Quick 1887 JO8-3
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
10 sep.
08:45
Veendam 1894 JO11-1
Hoogezand JO11-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
10 sep.
08:45
Veendam 1894 JO9-2
Wildervank JO9-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
10 sep.
08:45
Veendam 1894 MO15-2
ST FC Assen/LTC MO15-2
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
10 sep.
08:45
Veendam 1894 JO8-2
SJO BBC JO8-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
10 sep.
08:45
SJO Pekela 2000 JO10-1JM
Veendam 1894 JO10-2
competitie
Sportpark Burg. Boekhoven
10 sep.
09:00
FVV JO11-1
Veendam 1894 JO11-3
competitie
Sportpark Julianastraat
10 sep.
09:00
Harkstede JO9-1JM
Veendam 1894 JO9-3
competitie
Sportpark Hamstede
10 sep.
09:00
Pekelder Boys JO10-1
Veendam 1894 JO10-3
competitie
Sportpark Rutger Oldeboom
10 sep.
09:45
FC Lewenborg MO11-1
Veendam 1894 MO11-1
competitie
Sportpark Lewenborg
10 sep.
10:00
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
BATO JO7-2JM
competitie
Sportpark St. Vitusholt
10 sep.
10:15
Siddeburen JO13-1
Veendam 1894 JO13-2
competitie
Sportpark Ewensborg
10 sep.
10:20
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
BATO JO7-3
competitie
Sportpark St. Vitusholt
10 sep.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO12-1
Onstwedder Boys JO12-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
10 sep.
10:30
Veendam 1894 MO13-2
Achilles 1894 MO13-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
10 sep.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO14-2
SV Mussel JO14-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
10 sep.
10:30
Muntendam JO15-1JM
Veendam 1894 JO15-3
competitie
Sportpark Zuiderstraat Muntendam
10 sep.
10:30
Muntendam JO12-1
Veendam 1894 JO12-2
competitie
Sportpark Zuiderstraat Muntendam
10 sep.
10:30
ST FC Burgum/Noordbergum MO15-1
Veendam 1894 MO15-1
competitie
Sportpark Noordbergum
10 sep.
10:30
Onstwedder Boys JO11-1JM
Veendam 1894 JO11-2
competitie
Sportpark De Boskamp
10 sep.
10:40
Wildervank JO7-1
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
competitie
Sportpark St. Vitusholt
10 sep.
11:15
Be Quick 1887 JO13-1
Veendam 1894 JO13-1JM
beker
Sportpark Stadion Esserberg
10 sep.
12:00
Hoogezand JO15-1
Veendam 1894 JO15-1
beker
Sportpark De Kalkwijck
10 sep.
12:30
Veendam 1894 JO17-2
ZNC JO17-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
10 sep.
12:30
Veendam 1894 JO15-2
GRC Groningen JO15-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
10 sep.
12:30
Achilles 1894 JO17-1
Veendam 1894 JO17-1
competitie
Sportpark Marsdijk
10 sep.
12:30
FC Ter Apel '96 JO17-2
Veendam 1894 JO17-3
competitie
Sportpark 't Heem
10 sep.
14:30
Veendam 1894 JO14-1
ACV JO14-2
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
10 sep.
14:30
The Knickerbockers 7
Veendam 1894 2
beker
Sportpark Universitair Sportcentrum
10 sep.
14:30
Nieuwolda 1
Veendam 1894 5
beker
Sportpark De Boskamp
10 sep.
15:00
ACV 9
Veendam 1894 4
beker
Catawiki Sportpark
10 sep.
17:00
Annen 1
Veendam 1894 1
beker
Sportpark De Hofakkers
14 sep.
19:00
Veendam 1894 JO13-1
Hs’88 JO13-1
Oefen
Bruin, A de
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
17 sep.
08:45
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
BATO JO7-2JM
competitie
Sportpark St. Vitusholt
17 sep.
08:45
Veendam 1894 JO8-1
Gorecht JO8-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
17 sep.
08:45
Veendam 1894 JO9-2
Stadskanaal JO9-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
17 sep.
08:45
Veendam 1894 MO11-1
BSVV MO11-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
17 sep.
08:45
Veendam 1894 JO8-2
ST Gieten/Eext JO8-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
17 sep.
08:45
HS'88 JO13-2
Veendam 1894 JO13-2
competitie
Sportpark De Kalkwijck
17 sep.
09:00
Hoogezand JO15-4
Veendam 1894 JO15-3
competitie
Sportpark De Kalkwijck
17 sep.
09:00
ST Rolder Boys JO14-1
Veendam 1894 JO14-1
competitie
Sportpark Boerbos
17 sep.
09:00
ST Tynaarlo/VAKO MO13-1
Veendam 1894 MO13-2
competitie
Sportpark De Spil Tynaarlo
17 sep.
09:00
FC Zuidlaren JO11-3
Veendam 1894 JO11-2
competitie
Sportpark De Wenakkers
17 sep.
09:05
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
BATO JO7-3
competitie
Sportpark St. Vitusholt
17 sep.
09:25
Meeden JO7-1
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
competitie
Sportpark St. Vitusholt
17 sep.
10:00
BNC JO12-1
Veendam 1894 JO12-3
competitie
Sportpark De Hardenberg
17 sep.
10:00
SPW JO10-1
Veendam 1894 JO10-3
competitie
Sportpark Noord
17 sep.
10:15
FC Lewenborg MO13-1
Veendam 1894 MO13-1
competitie
Sportpark Lewenborg
17 sep.
10:15
Engelbert JO9-1JM
Veendam 1894 JO9-1
competitie
Sportpark Engelbert
17 sep.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO15-1
WVV JO15-1
beker
L. van den Kerkhof
Sportpark Langeleegte
17 sep.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO14-2
HS'88 JO14-2
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
17 sep.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO10-1
Lycurgus JO10-2
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
17 sep.
10:30
Veendam 1894 MO15-1
FC Assen MO15-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
17 sep.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO12-1
HSC JO12-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
17 sep.
10:30
Muntendam JO9-1
Veendam 1894 JO9-3
competitie
Sportpark Zuiderstraat Muntendam
17 sep.
11:00
Asser Boys MO15-1
Veendam 1894 MO15-2
competitie
Sportpark Asser Boys
17 sep.
11:45
Harkstede JO17-2JM
Veendam 1894 JO17-2
competitie
Sportpark Hamstede
17 sep.
12:30
Veendam 1894 VR1
ACV VR2
beker
S. Schipper
Sportpark Langeleegte
aanvangwedstrijdtype / scheidsr.terrein
aanvangwedstrijdtype / scheidsr.terrein
20 aug.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO15-1
Drachten Boys JO15-1
Oefen
Aalst, G.P. van
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
20 aug.
14:30
Veendam 1894 1
VV Idskenhuizen
Oefen
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
23 aug.
19:30
Veendam 1894 1
Holwierde
Oefen
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
24 aug.
20:00
Veendam 1894 VR1
ACV VR2
Oefen
Beek, M.
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
27 aug.
11:00
Veendam 1894 JO13-1
HFC'15
Oefen 3 x 20 min
Aalst, G.P. van
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 aug.
18:00
Veendam 1894 JO15-2
Noordster JO15-1
Oefen
Aalst, G.P. van

3 sep.
08:45
Veendam 1894 JO9-1
Be Quick 1887 JO9-3
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
08:45
Veendam 1894 JO9-3
HSC JO9-2JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
08:45
Veendam 1894 MO11-1
Gorecht MO11-2
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
09:00
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
Noordster JO7-1
competitie
Sportpark De Bouwte
3 sep.
09:20
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
WVV JO7-2
competitie
Sportpark De Bouwte
3 sep.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO15-1
Stadskanaal JO15-1
beker
G.P. van Aalst
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO11-2
Stadskanaal JO11-2
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO15-3
HS'88 JO15-2
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO10-3
Onstwedder Boys JO10-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
12:30
Veendam 1894 JO13-1JM
Gvav-Rapiditas JO13-1JM
beker
L. van den Kerkhof
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
12:30
Veendam 1894 JO12-2
SJO Pekela 2000 JO12-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
12:30
Veendam 1894 JO11-3
Hoogezand JO11-3
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
12:30
Veendam 1894 JO10-2
FC Ter Apel '96 JO10-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
12:30
Veendam 1894 4
Potetos 3
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
13:30
Veendam 1894 JO17-3
Pekelder Boys JO17-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
14:30
Veendam 1894 2
Velocitas 1897 2
beker
M. Beek
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
14:30
Veendam 1894 JO17-1
LEO (Loon) JO17-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
14:30
Veendam 1894 5
BATO 2
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
15:05
Veendam 1894 JO13-2
Musselkanaal JO13-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
3 sep.
17:00
Veendam 1894 1
Stadskanaal 1
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
6 sep.
18:45
Veendam 1894 JO13-2
Stadskanaal JO13-2
Oefen
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
10 sep.
08:45
Veendam 1894 JO8-1
Be Quick 1887 JO8-3
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
10 sep.
08:45
Veendam 1894 JO11-1
Hoogezand JO11-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
10 sep.
08:45
Veendam 1894 JO9-2
Wildervank JO9-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
10 sep.
08:45
Veendam 1894 MO15-2
ST FC Assen/LTC MO15-2
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
10 sep.
08:45
Veendam 1894 JO8-2
SJO BBC JO8-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
10 sep.
10:00
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
BATO JO7-2JM
competitie
Sportpark St. Vitusholt
10 sep.
10:20
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
BATO JO7-3
competitie
Sportpark St. Vitusholt
10 sep.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO12-1
Onstwedder Boys JO12-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
10 sep.
10:30
Veendam 1894 MO13-2
Achilles 1894 MO13-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
10 sep.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO14-2
SV Mussel JO14-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
10 sep.
12:30
Veendam 1894 JO17-2
ZNC JO17-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
10 sep.
12:30
Veendam 1894 JO15-2
GRC Groningen JO15-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
10 sep.
14:30
Veendam 1894 JO14-1
ACV JO14-2
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
14 sep.
19:00
Veendam 1894 JO13-1
Hs’88 JO13-1
Oefen
Bruin, A de
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
17 sep.
08:45
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
BATO JO7-2JM
competitie
Sportpark St. Vitusholt
17 sep.
08:45
Veendam 1894 JO8-1
Gorecht JO8-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
17 sep.
08:45
Veendam 1894 JO9-2
Stadskanaal JO9-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
17 sep.
08:45
Veendam 1894 MO11-1
BSVV MO11-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
17 sep.
08:45
Veendam 1894 JO8-2
ST Gieten/Eext JO8-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
17 sep.
09:05
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
BATO JO7-3
competitie
Sportpark St. Vitusholt
17 sep.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO15-1
WVV JO15-1
beker
L. van den Kerkhof
Sportpark Langeleegte
17 sep.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO14-2
HS'88 JO14-2
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
17 sep.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO10-1
Lycurgus JO10-2
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
17 sep.
10:30
Veendam 1894 MO15-1
FC Assen MO15-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
17 sep.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO12-1
HSC JO12-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
17 sep.
12:30
Veendam 1894 VR1
ACV VR2
beker
S. Schipper
Sportpark Langeleegte
aanvangwedstrijdtype / scheidsr.terrein
3 sep.
09:00
Actief JO11-1
Veendam 1894 JO11-1
competitie
Sportpark Actief
3 sep.
09:00
Actief JO12-2JM
Veendam 1894 JO12-1
competitie
Sportpark Actief
3 sep.
09:00
HSC JO8-1JM
Veendam 1894 JO8-1
competitie
Sportpark Henk Bruins Sappemeer
3 sep.
09:00
Annen JO8-2JM
Veendam 1894 JO8-2
competitie
Sportpark De Hofakkers
3 sep.
09:40
Meeden JO7-1
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
competitie
Sportpark De Bouwte
3 sep.
10:00
HS'88 JO14-1
Veendam 1894 JO14-1
competitie
Sportpark De Kalkwijck
3 sep.
10:00
Nieuw Buinen MO13-1 (9-tal)
Veendam 1894 MO13-2
competitie
Sportpark Buunerdrome
3 sep.
10:15
Gorecht JO10-2
Veendam 1894 JO10-1
competitie
Sportpark De Koepel
3 sep.
10:30
ASVB JO12-1JM
Veendam 1894 JO12-3
competitie
Sportpark Blijham
3 sep.
10:30
Zuidhorn MO13-1
Veendam 1894 MO13-1
competitie
Sportpark Johan Smitpark
3 sep.
11:00
FC Zuidlaren JO14-2
Veendam 1894 JO14-2
competitie
Sportpark De Wenakkers
3 sep.
12:30
ST Gieten/Eext JO15-1
Veendam 1894 JO15-2
competitie
Sportpark de Goorns
3 sep.
12:45
Wildervank JO17-3JM
Veendam 1894 JO17-2
competitie
Sportpark a/d Woortmanslaan
3 sep.
14:30
Asser Boys VR1
Veendam 1894 VR1
beker
Sportpark Asser Boys
10 sep.
08:30
GVAV-Rapiditas JO9-2
Veendam 1894 JO9-1
competitie
Sportpark Kardinge
10 sep.
08:45
SJO Pekela 2000 JO10-1JM
Veendam 1894 JO10-2
competitie
Sportpark Burg. Boekhoven
10 sep.
09:00
FVV JO11-1
Veendam 1894 JO11-3
competitie
Sportpark Julianastraat
10 sep.
09:00
Harkstede JO9-1JM
Veendam 1894 JO9-3
competitie
Sportpark Hamstede
10 sep.
09:00
Pekelder Boys JO10-1
Veendam 1894 JO10-3
competitie
Sportpark Rutger Oldeboom
10 sep.
09:45
FC Lewenborg MO11-1
Veendam 1894 MO11-1
competitie
Sportpark Lewenborg
10 sep.
10:15
Siddeburen JO13-1
Veendam 1894 JO13-2
competitie
Sportpark Ewensborg
10 sep.
10:30
Muntendam JO15-1JM
Veendam 1894 JO15-3
competitie
Sportpark Zuiderstraat Muntendam
10 sep.
10:30
Muntendam JO12-1
Veendam 1894 JO12-2
competitie
Sportpark Zuiderstraat Muntendam
10 sep.
10:30
ST FC Burgum/Noordbergum MO15-1
Veendam 1894 MO15-1
competitie
Sportpark Noordbergum
10 sep.
10:30
Onstwedder Boys JO11-1JM
Veendam 1894 JO11-2
competitie
Sportpark De Boskamp
10 sep.
10:40
Wildervank JO7-1
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
competitie
Sportpark St. Vitusholt
10 sep.
11:15
Be Quick 1887 JO13-1
Veendam 1894 JO13-1JM
beker
Sportpark Stadion Esserberg
10 sep.
12:00
Hoogezand JO15-1
Veendam 1894 JO15-1
beker
Sportpark De Kalkwijck
10 sep.
12:30
Achilles 1894 JO17-1
Veendam 1894 JO17-1
competitie
Sportpark Marsdijk
10 sep.
12:30
FC Ter Apel '96 JO17-2
Veendam 1894 JO17-3
competitie
Sportpark 't Heem
10 sep.
14:30
The Knickerbockers 7
Veendam 1894 2
beker
Sportpark Universitair Sportcentrum
10 sep.
14:30
Nieuwolda 1
Veendam 1894 5
beker
Sportpark De Boskamp
10 sep.
15:00
ACV 9
Veendam 1894 4
beker
Catawiki Sportpark
10 sep.
17:00
Annen 1
Veendam 1894 1
beker
Sportpark De Hofakkers
17 sep.
08:45
HS'88 JO13-2
Veendam 1894 JO13-2
competitie
Sportpark De Kalkwijck
17 sep.
09:00
Hoogezand JO15-4
Veendam 1894 JO15-3
competitie
Sportpark De Kalkwijck
17 sep.
09:00
ST Rolder Boys JO14-1
Veendam 1894 JO14-1
competitie
Sportpark Boerbos
17 sep.
09:00
ST Tynaarlo/VAKO MO13-1
Veendam 1894 MO13-2
competitie
Sportpark De Spil Tynaarlo
17 sep.
09:00
FC Zuidlaren JO11-3
Veendam 1894 JO11-2
competitie
Sportpark De Wenakkers
17 sep.
09:25
Meeden JO7-1
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
competitie
Sportpark St. Vitusholt
17 sep.
10:00
BNC JO12-1
Veendam 1894 JO12-3
competitie
Sportpark De Hardenberg
17 sep.
10:00
SPW JO10-1
Veendam 1894 JO10-3
competitie
Sportpark Noord
17 sep.
10:15
FC Lewenborg MO13-1
Veendam 1894 MO13-1
competitie
Sportpark Lewenborg
17 sep.
10:15
Engelbert JO9-1JM
Veendam 1894 JO9-1
competitie
Sportpark Engelbert
17 sep.
10:30
Muntendam JO9-1
Veendam 1894 JO9-3
competitie
Sportpark Zuiderstraat Muntendam
17 sep.
11:00
Asser Boys MO15-1
Veendam 1894 MO15-2
competitie
Sportpark Asser Boys
17 sep.
11:45
Harkstede JO17-2JM
Veendam 1894 JO17-2
competitie
Sportpark Hamstede