v.v. Veendam 1894

Al meer dan 125 jaar voetbal in Veendam!

aanvangwedstrijdtype / scheidsr.terrein
30 okt.
08:45
Veendam 1894 JO7-2
HS'88 JO7-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
08:45
WVV MO13-1
Veendam 1894 MO13-2
competitie
Sportpark WVV
WINSCHOTEN
30 okt.
08:45
WVV JO10-1
Veendam 1894 JO10-1
competitie
Sportpark WVV
WINSCHOTEN
30 okt.
08:55
Annen JO7-3
Veendam 1894 JO7-2
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
09:00
Veendam 1894 JO13-2
FC Zuidlaren JO13-2
competitie
G Bos
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
09:00
Veendam 1894 JO11-3
BNC JO11-1JM
competitie
S Nienhuis
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
09:00
Veendam 1894 JO8-1
Stadskanaal JO8-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
09:00
FC Zuidlaren JO7-2
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
competitie
Sportpark De Wenakkers
ZUIDLAREN
30 okt.
09:00
Noordster JO11-3
Veendam 1894 MO11-1
competitie
Sportpark Oude Pekela
OUDE PEKELA
30 okt.
09:05
Veendam 1894 JO7-2
SJO Pekela 2000 JO7-2JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
09:10
Wildervank JO7-2JM
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
competitie
Sportpark De Wenakkers
ZUIDLAREN
30 okt.
09:20
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
BNC JO7-1G
competitie
Sportpark De Wenakkers
ZUIDLAREN
30 okt.
10:00
HSC JO11-1
Veendam 1894 JO11-1
competitie
Sportpark Henk Bruins Sappemeer
SAPPEMEER
30 okt.
10:15
Helpman JO15-1
Veendam 1894 JO15-1
competitie
Sportpark Stadion Esserberg
HAREN GN
30 okt.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO14-2
ST Rolder Boys JO14-1
competitie
S. Schipper
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO9-2
SGV JO9-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO10-2
SJO Pekela 2000 JO10-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO11-2
SJS JO11-2JM
competitie
A de Bruin
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
10:30
Actief JO15-3JM
Veendam 1894 JO15-2
competitie
S. Tol
Sportpark Actief
EELDE
30 okt.
10:30
HS'88 JO8-2JM
Veendam 1894 JO8-2
competitie
Sportpark De Kalkwijck
HOOGEZAND
30 okt.
11:30
Actief JO9-1
Veendam 1894 JO9-1
competitie
Sportpark Actief
EELDE
30 okt.
11:30
Bellingwolde JO12-1
Veendam 1894 JO12-3
competitie
Sportpark Bellingwolde
BELLINGWOLDE
30 okt.
11:30
Wildervank JO10-3G
Veendam 1894 JO10-3
competitie
Sportpark a/d Woortmanslaan
WILDERVANK
30 okt.
12:00
Veendam 1894 JO12-2
Actief JO12-2JM
competitie
S Nienhuis
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
12:00
SC Angelslo 2
Veendam 1894 2
competitie
Sportpark Meerdijk Noord
EMMEN
30 okt.
12:30
Veendam 1894 VR1
ACV VR2
competitie
M. Beek
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
13:30
Veendam 1894 JO12-1
HS'88 JO12-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
14:30
Veendam 1894 JO17-1
Be Quick 1887 JO17-2
competitie
J. Kooistra
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
14:30
Veendam 1894 4
SGV 2
competitie
G.P. van Aalst
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
14:30
Veendam 1894 JO13-1JM
d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1
competitie
A de Bruin
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
14:30
SC Scheemda 1
Veendam 1894 1
competitie
Sportpark d'Oosterd
SCHEEMDA
30 okt.
14:30
Harkstede JO17-2JM
Veendam 1894 JO17-2
competitie
Sportpark Hamstede
HARKSTEDE
30 okt.
14:30
WVV 3
Veendam 1894 3
competitie
Sportpark WVV
WINSCHOTEN
30 okt.
15:00
Achilles 1894 MO17-1
Veendam 1894 MO17-1d
competitie
Sportpark Marsdijk
ASSEN
31 okt.
11:00
Veendam 1894 2
Gieten 2
competitie
S. Schipper
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
31 okt.
14:00
Veendam 1894 1
Gruno 1
competitie
mevr S. de Jong
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
5 nov.
19:30
Veendam 1894 45+1
PJC 45+1
competitie
Sportpark Burg. Boekhoven
NIEUWE PEKELA
5 nov.
19:30
Veendam 1894 35+1
DWZ 35+1
competitie
Sportpark Ommelanderwijk"Thuis Honk"
VEENDAM
5 nov.
20:00
Wildervank 45+1
Veendam 1894 45+1
competitie
Sportpark Burg. Boekhoven
NIEUWE PEKELA
5 nov.
20:00
Wildervank 35+1
Veendam 1894 35+1
competitie
Sportpark Ommelanderwijk"Thuis Honk"
VEENDAM
5 nov.
20:30
Veendam 1894 45+1
Meeden 45+1
competitie
Sportpark Burg. Boekhoven
NIEUWE PEKELA
5 nov.
20:30
Veendam 1894 35+1
Muntendam 35+1
competitie
Sportpark Ommelanderwijk"Thuis Honk"
VEENDAM
5 nov.
21:30
SJS 45+2
Veendam 1894 45+1
competitie
Sportpark Burg. Boekhoven
NIEUWE PEKELA
5 nov.
21:30
Meeden 35+1
Veendam 1894 35+1
competitie
Sportpark Ommelanderwijk"Thuis Honk"
VEENDAM
6 nov.
08:45
Veendam 1894 JO12-3
Pekelder Boys JO12-1JM
competitie
S Nienhuis
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
09:00
Veendam 1894 JO14-1
SJO Coendersborg JO14-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
09:00
Veendam 1894 MO17-1d
Gorecht MO17-1
competitie
A de Bruin
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
09:00
Veendam 1894 JO7-2
HS'88 JO7-1JM
competitie
Sportpark De Hofakkers
ANNEN
6 nov.
09:00
Veendam 1894 MO11-1
SJO NWWC JO11-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
09:00
Veendam 1894 JO10-1
DVC Appingedam JO10-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
09:00
Veendam 1894 JO8-2
De Treffer '16 JO8-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
09:00
Veendam 1894 JO9-1
Engelbert JO9-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
09:00
FC Ter Apel '96 MO15-1
Veendam 1894 MO15-1
competitie
Sportpark 't Heem
TER APEL
6 nov.
09:00
Noordster JO7-1
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
competitie
Sportpark Oude Pekela
OUDE PEKELA
6 nov.
09:00
SJO NWVV/Titan JO11-1JM
Veendam 1894 JO11-2
competitie
Sportpark NWVV
NIEUW-WEERDINGE
6 nov.
09:00
Valthermond JO8-1
Veendam 1894 JO8-1
competitie
Sportpark De Meent
VALTHERMOND
6 nov.
09:10
FC Zuidlaren JO7-2
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
competitie
Sportpark Oude Pekela
OUDE PEKELA
6 nov.
09:10
Annen JO7-3
Veendam 1894 JO7-2
competitie
Sportpark De Hofakkers
ANNEN
6 nov.
09:20
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
BNC JO7-1G
competitie
Sportpark Oude Pekela
OUDE PEKELA
6 nov.
09:20
Veendam 1894 JO7-2
FC Zuidlaren JO7-5
competitie
Sportpark De Hofakkers
ANNEN
6 nov.
09:30
FC Zuidlaren JO15-1
Veendam 1894 JO15-1
competitie
Sportpark De Wenakkers
ZUIDLAREN
6 nov.
09:30
Froombosch JO9-1
Veendam 1894 JO9-2
competitie
Sportpark Froombosch
FROOMBOSCH
6 nov.
10:00
ZNC JO11-1JM
Veendam 1894 JO11-3
competitie
Sportpark Heiligelaan
ZUIDBROEK
6 nov.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO15-2
Heiligerlee JO15-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
10:30
Veendam 1894 MO13-2
Nieuw Buinen MO13-1
competitie
S Nienhuis
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO11-1
DVC Appingedam JO11-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
10:30
ACV JO17-2
Veendam 1894 JO17-1
competitie
H Heidema
Catawiki Sportpark
ASSEN
6 nov.
10:30
Annen JO13-2
Veendam 1894 JO13-2
competitie
Sportpark De Hofakkers
ANNEN
6 nov.
10:30
SV Bedum JO13-1
Veendam 1894 JO13-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Bedum
BEDUM
6 nov.
10:30
Pekelder Boys JO10-1
Veendam 1894 JO10-2
competitie
Sportpark Rutger Oldeboom
NIEUWE PEKELA
6 nov.
11:00
SJO ZVC '14 JO14-1JM
Veendam 1894 JO14-2
competitie
Sportpark de Hunze
GASSELTERNIJVEEN
6 nov.
11:00
Asser Boys JO12-1
Veendam 1894 JO12-1
competitie
Sportpark Asser Boys
ASSEN
6 nov.
11:00
Roden JO12-1
Veendam 1894 JO12-2
competitie
Sportpark v.v. Roden
RODEN
6 nov.
12:00
Veendam 1894 JO10-3
SJO ZVC '14 JO10-3
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
12:15
The Knickerbockers VR3
Veendam 1894 VR1
competitie
Sportpark Universitair Sportcentrum
GRONINGEN
6 nov.
12:30
Veendam 1894 2
Fit Boys 2
competitie
S. Schipper
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
12:30
Veendam 1894 JO17-2
Roden JO17-3
competitie
A de Bruin
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
12:30
ZNC 2 (zat)
Veendam 1894 4
competitie
Sportpark Heiligelaan
ZUIDBROEK
6 nov.
14:30
Veendam 1894 1
Damacota 1
competitie
Afgeschermd
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
14:30
Veendam 1894 MO13-1
VEV'67 MO13-1
competitie
G Bos
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
16:30
Veendam 1894 3
BATO 2
competitie
M. Beek
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
7 nov.
11:30
Oldeholtpade 2
Veendam 1894 2
competitie
Sportpark Olpae
OLDEHOLTPADE
7 nov.
14:00
Helpman 1
Veendam 1894 1
competitie
J. Wolthof
Sportpark Stadion Esserberg
HAREN GN
10 nov.
19:00
Veendam 1894 4
ACV O23-2
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
13 nov.
09:00
Veendam 1894 JO7-2
Pekelder Boys JO7-1JM
competitie
Sportpark a/d Woortmanslaan
WILDERVANK
13 nov.
09:00
Veendam 1894 JO8-1
Wildervank JO8-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
13 nov.
09:00
Veendam 1894 JO11-3
Heiligerlee JO11-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
13 nov.
09:00
SJO Pekela 2000 JO7-1JM
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
competitie
Sportpark De Hardenberg
FINSTERWOLDE
13 nov.
09:00
Gieten JO8-2
Veendam 1894 JO8-2
competitie
Sportpark de Goorns
GIETEN
13 nov.
09:00
NEC Delfzijl JO9-1
Veendam 1894 JO9-1
competitie
Sportpark Centrum
DELFZIJL
13 nov.
09:00
Westerwolde JO10-2
Veendam 1894 JO10-3
competitie
Sportpark De Barlage
VLAGTWEDDE
13 nov.
09:10
Wildervank JO7-1JM
Veendam 1894 JO7-2
competitie
Sportpark a/d Woortmanslaan
WILDERVANK
13 nov.
09:10
Noordster JO7-1
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
competitie
Sportpark De Hardenberg
FINSTERWOLDE
13 nov.
09:20
Veendam 1894 JO7-2
SJO Pekela 2000 JO7-2JM
competitie
Sportpark a/d Woortmanslaan
WILDERVANK
13 nov.
09:20
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
BNC JO7-1G
competitie
Sportpark De Hardenberg
FINSTERWOLDE
13 nov.
10:00
Bellingwolde JO12-2
Veendam 1894 JO12-3
competitie
Sportpark Bellingwolde
BELLINGWOLDE
13 nov.
10:00
HSC JO10-2JM
Veendam 1894 JO10-1
competitie
Sportpark Henk Bruins Sappemeer
SAPPEMEER
13 nov.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO11-2
Valthermond JO11-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
13 nov.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO9-2
DVC Appingedam JO9-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
13 nov.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO10-2
Meeden JO10-2
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
aanvangwedstrijdtype / scheidsr.terrein
aanvangwedstrijdtype / scheidsr.terrein
30 okt.
08:45
Veendam 1894 JO7-2
HS'88 JO7-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
09:00
Veendam 1894 JO13-2
FC Zuidlaren JO13-2
competitie
G Bos
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
09:00
Veendam 1894 JO11-3
BNC JO11-1JM
competitie
S Nienhuis
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
09:00
Veendam 1894 JO8-1
Stadskanaal JO8-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
09:05
Veendam 1894 JO7-2
SJO Pekela 2000 JO7-2JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
09:20
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
BNC JO7-1G
competitie
Sportpark De Wenakkers
ZUIDLAREN
30 okt.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO14-2
ST Rolder Boys JO14-1
competitie
S. Schipper
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO9-2
SGV JO9-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO10-2
SJO Pekela 2000 JO10-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO11-2
SJS JO11-2JM
competitie
A de Bruin
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
12:00
Veendam 1894 JO12-2
Actief JO12-2JM
competitie
S Nienhuis
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
12:30
Veendam 1894 VR1
ACV VR2
competitie
M. Beek
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
13:30
Veendam 1894 JO12-1
HS'88 JO12-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
14:30
Veendam 1894 JO17-1
Be Quick 1887 JO17-2
competitie
J. Kooistra
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
14:30
Veendam 1894 4
SGV 2
competitie
G.P. van Aalst
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
14:30
Veendam 1894 JO13-1JM
d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1
competitie
A de Bruin
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
31 okt.
11:00
Veendam 1894 2
Gieten 2
competitie
S. Schipper
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
31 okt.
14:00
Veendam 1894 1
Gruno 1
competitie
mevr S. de Jong
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
5 nov.
19:30
Veendam 1894 45+1
PJC 45+1
competitie
Sportpark Burg. Boekhoven
NIEUWE PEKELA
5 nov.
19:30
Veendam 1894 35+1
DWZ 35+1
competitie
Sportpark Ommelanderwijk"Thuis Honk"
VEENDAM
5 nov.
20:30
Veendam 1894 45+1
Meeden 45+1
competitie
Sportpark Burg. Boekhoven
NIEUWE PEKELA
5 nov.
20:30
Veendam 1894 35+1
Muntendam 35+1
competitie
Sportpark Ommelanderwijk"Thuis Honk"
VEENDAM
6 nov.
08:45
Veendam 1894 JO12-3
Pekelder Boys JO12-1JM
competitie
S Nienhuis
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
09:00
Veendam 1894 JO14-1
SJO Coendersborg JO14-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
09:00
Veendam 1894 MO17-1d
Gorecht MO17-1
competitie
A de Bruin
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
09:00
Veendam 1894 JO7-2
HS'88 JO7-1JM
competitie
Sportpark De Hofakkers
ANNEN
6 nov.
09:00
Veendam 1894 MO11-1
SJO NWWC JO11-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
09:00
Veendam 1894 JO10-1
DVC Appingedam JO10-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
09:00
Veendam 1894 JO8-2
De Treffer '16 JO8-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
09:00
Veendam 1894 JO9-1
Engelbert JO9-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
09:20
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
BNC JO7-1G
competitie
Sportpark Oude Pekela
OUDE PEKELA
6 nov.
09:20
Veendam 1894 JO7-2
FC Zuidlaren JO7-5
competitie
Sportpark De Hofakkers
ANNEN
6 nov.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO15-2
Heiligerlee JO15-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
10:30
Veendam 1894 MO13-2
Nieuw Buinen MO13-1
competitie
S Nienhuis
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO11-1
DVC Appingedam JO11-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
12:00
Veendam 1894 JO10-3
SJO ZVC '14 JO10-3
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
12:30
Veendam 1894 2
Fit Boys 2
competitie
S. Schipper
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
12:30
Veendam 1894 JO17-2
Roden JO17-3
competitie
A de Bruin
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
14:30
Veendam 1894 1
Damacota 1
competitie
Afgeschermd
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
14:30
Veendam 1894 MO13-1
VEV'67 MO13-1
competitie
G Bos
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 nov.
16:30
Veendam 1894 3
BATO 2
competitie
M. Beek
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
10 nov.
19:00
Veendam 1894 4
ACV O23-2
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
13 nov.
09:00
Veendam 1894 JO7-2
Pekelder Boys JO7-1JM
competitie
Sportpark a/d Woortmanslaan
WILDERVANK
13 nov.
09:00
Veendam 1894 JO8-1
Wildervank JO8-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
13 nov.
09:00
Veendam 1894 JO11-3
Heiligerlee JO11-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
13 nov.
09:20
Veendam 1894 JO7-2
SJO Pekela 2000 JO7-2JM
competitie
Sportpark a/d Woortmanslaan
WILDERVANK
13 nov.
09:20
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
BNC JO7-1G
competitie
Sportpark De Hardenberg
FINSTERWOLDE
13 nov.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO11-2
Valthermond JO11-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
13 nov.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO9-2
DVC Appingedam JO9-1
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
13 nov.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO10-2
Meeden JO10-2
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
aanvangwedstrijdtype / scheidsr.terrein
30 okt.
08:45
WVV MO13-1
Veendam 1894 MO13-2
competitie
Sportpark WVV
WINSCHOTEN
30 okt.
08:45
WVV JO10-1
Veendam 1894 JO10-1
competitie
Sportpark WVV
WINSCHOTEN
30 okt.
08:55
Annen JO7-3
Veendam 1894 JO7-2
competitie
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 okt.
09:00
FC Zuidlaren JO7-2
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
competitie
Sportpark De Wenakkers
ZUIDLAREN
30 okt.
09:00
Noordster JO11-3
Veendam 1894 MO11-1
competitie
Sportpark Oude Pekela
OUDE PEKELA
30 okt.
09:10
Wildervank JO7-2JM
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
competitie
Sportpark De Wenakkers
ZUIDLAREN
30 okt.
10:00
HSC JO11-1
Veendam 1894 JO11-1
competitie
Sportpark Henk Bruins Sappemeer
SAPPEMEER
30 okt.
10:15
Helpman JO15-1
Veendam 1894 JO15-1
competitie
Sportpark Stadion Esserberg
HAREN GN
30 okt.
10:30
Actief JO15-3JM
Veendam 1894 JO15-2
competitie
S. Tol
Sportpark Actief
EELDE
30 okt.
10:30
HS'88 JO8-2JM
Veendam 1894 JO8-2
competitie
Sportpark De Kalkwijck
HOOGEZAND
30 okt.
11:30
Actief JO9-1
Veendam 1894 JO9-1
competitie
Sportpark Actief
EELDE
30 okt.
11:30
Bellingwolde JO12-1
Veendam 1894 JO12-3
competitie
Sportpark Bellingwolde
BELLINGWOLDE
30 okt.
11:30
Wildervank JO10-3G
Veendam 1894 JO10-3
competitie
Sportpark a/d Woortmanslaan
WILDERVANK
30 okt.
12:00
SC Angelslo 2
Veendam 1894 2
competitie
Sportpark Meerdijk Noord
EMMEN
30 okt.
14:30
SC Scheemda 1
Veendam 1894 1
competitie
Sportpark d'Oosterd
SCHEEMDA
30 okt.
14:30
Harkstede JO17-2JM
Veendam 1894 JO17-2
competitie
Sportpark Hamstede
HARKSTEDE
30 okt.
14:30
WVV 3
Veendam 1894 3
competitie
Sportpark WVV
WINSCHOTEN
30 okt.
15:00
Achilles 1894 MO17-1
Veendam 1894 MO17-1d
competitie
Sportpark Marsdijk
ASSEN
5 nov.
20:00
Wildervank 45+1
Veendam 1894 45+1
competitie
Sportpark Burg. Boekhoven
NIEUWE PEKELA
5 nov.
20:00
Wildervank 35+1
Veendam 1894 35+1
competitie
Sportpark Ommelanderwijk"Thuis Honk"
VEENDAM
5 nov.
21:30
SJS 45+2
Veendam 1894 45+1
competitie
Sportpark Burg. Boekhoven
NIEUWE PEKELA
5 nov.
21:30
Meeden 35+1
Veendam 1894 35+1
competitie
Sportpark Ommelanderwijk"Thuis Honk"
VEENDAM
6 nov.
09:00
FC Ter Apel '96 MO15-1
Veendam 1894 MO15-1
competitie
Sportpark 't Heem
TER APEL
6 nov.
09:00
Noordster JO7-1
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
competitie
Sportpark Oude Pekela
OUDE PEKELA
6 nov.
09:00
SJO NWVV/Titan JO11-1JM
Veendam 1894 JO11-2
competitie
Sportpark NWVV
NIEUW-WEERDINGE
6 nov.
09:00
Valthermond JO8-1
Veendam 1894 JO8-1
competitie
Sportpark De Meent
VALTHERMOND
6 nov.
09:10
FC Zuidlaren JO7-2
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
competitie
Sportpark Oude Pekela
OUDE PEKELA
6 nov.
09:10
Annen JO7-3
Veendam 1894 JO7-2
competitie
Sportpark De Hofakkers
ANNEN
6 nov.
09:30
FC Zuidlaren JO15-1
Veendam 1894 JO15-1
competitie
Sportpark De Wenakkers
ZUIDLAREN
6 nov.
09:30
Froombosch JO9-1
Veendam 1894 JO9-2
competitie
Sportpark Froombosch
FROOMBOSCH
6 nov.
10:00
ZNC JO11-1JM
Veendam 1894 JO11-3
competitie
Sportpark Heiligelaan
ZUIDBROEK
6 nov.
10:30
ACV JO17-2
Veendam 1894 JO17-1
competitie
H Heidema
Catawiki Sportpark
ASSEN
6 nov.
10:30
Annen JO13-2
Veendam 1894 JO13-2
competitie
Sportpark De Hofakkers
ANNEN
6 nov.
10:30
SV Bedum JO13-1
Veendam 1894 JO13-1JM
competitie
Sportpark Bedum
BEDUM
6 nov.
10:30
Pekelder Boys JO10-1
Veendam 1894 JO10-2
competitie
Sportpark Rutger Oldeboom
NIEUWE PEKELA
6 nov.
11:00
SJO ZVC '14 JO14-1JM
Veendam 1894 JO14-2
competitie
Sportpark de Hunze
GASSELTERNIJVEEN
6 nov.
11:00
Asser Boys JO12-1
Veendam 1894 JO12-1
competitie
Sportpark Asser Boys
ASSEN
6 nov.
11:00
Roden JO12-1
Veendam 1894 JO12-2
competitie
Sportpark v.v. Roden
RODEN
6 nov.
12:15
The Knickerbockers VR3
Veendam 1894 VR1
competitie
Sportpark Universitair Sportcentrum
GRONINGEN
6 nov.
12:30
ZNC 2 (zat)
Veendam 1894 4
competitie
Sportpark Heiligelaan
ZUIDBROEK
7 nov.
11:30
Oldeholtpade 2
Veendam 1894 2
competitie
Sportpark Olpae
OLDEHOLTPADE
7 nov.
14:00
Helpman 1
Veendam 1894 1
competitie
J. Wolthof
Sportpark Stadion Esserberg
HAREN GN
13 nov.
09:00
SJO Pekela 2000 JO7-1JM
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
competitie
Sportpark De Hardenberg
FINSTERWOLDE
13 nov.
09:00
Gieten JO8-2
Veendam 1894 JO8-2
competitie
Sportpark de Goorns
GIETEN
13 nov.
09:00
NEC Delfzijl JO9-1
Veendam 1894 JO9-1
competitie
Sportpark Centrum
DELFZIJL
13 nov.
09:00
Westerwolde JO10-2
Veendam 1894 JO10-3
competitie
Sportpark De Barlage
VLAGTWEDDE
13 nov.
09:10
Wildervank JO7-1JM
Veendam 1894 JO7-2
competitie
Sportpark a/d Woortmanslaan
WILDERVANK
13 nov.
09:10
Noordster JO7-1
Veendam 1894 JO7-1
competitie
Sportpark De Hardenberg
FINSTERWOLDE
13 nov.
10:00
Bellingwolde JO12-2
Veendam 1894 JO12-3
competitie
Sportpark Bellingwolde
BELLINGWOLDE
13 nov.
10:00
HSC JO10-2JM
Veendam 1894 JO10-1
competitie
Sportpark Henk Bruins Sappemeer
SAPPEMEER