v.v. Veendam 1894

Al 125 jaar voetbal in Veendam!

aanvangwedstrijdtype / scheidsr.terrein
8 aug.
14:30
Corenos 1
Veendam 1894 ZA1
Oefen
Sportpark Roodeschool
ROODESCHOOL
9 aug.
14:00
Veendam 1894 ZO1
Noordster ZO1
Oefen / J. Wenting
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
11 aug.
20:00
Niekerk 1
Veendam 1894 ZA1
Oefen
Sportpark Eekebuuren
NIEKERK GROOTEGAST
15 aug.
12:00
LTC 1
Veendam 1894 ZA1
Oefen
Sportpark De Hoogte Assen
ASSEN
16 aug.
14:00
Veendam 1894 ZO1
Peize ZO1
Oefen (3 x 45 min) / J. Reints
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
18 aug.
19:30
Potetos 1
Veendam 1894 ZA1
Oefen
Sportpark Het Noorden
GRONINGEN
20 aug.
19:30
Bareveld 1
Veendam 1894 ZA1
Oefen
Sportpark Bareveld
NIEUWEDIEP
22 aug.
09:00
Wvv JO13-1
Veendam 1894 JO13-1
Oefen
Sportpark WVV
WINSCHOTEN
22 aug.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO11-1
WVV JO11-1
Oefen
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
22 aug.
12:30
Veendam 1894 MO13-1
De Heracliden MO13-1
Oefen
Bruin, A de
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
22 aug.
12:30
Veendam 1894 MO15-1
VV Heerenveen MO15-1
Oefen
Bos, G
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
22 aug.
13:00
Veendam 1894 JO17-1
Hoogezand JO17-1
Oefen
Beek, M.
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
22 aug.
14:30
Veendam 1894 ZA 1
Waskemeer ZA 1
Oefen
Schipper, S.
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
22 aug.
14:30
Veendam 1894 ZA 2
Veendam 1894 ZA 4
Oefen
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
23 aug.
14:00
Gieten 1
Veendam 1894 ZO1
Oefen
Sportpark de Goorns
GIETEN
25 aug.
20:15
FC Assen 1
Veendam 1894 ZA1
Oefen
Sportpark De Hoogspanning
ASSEN
29 aug.
11:00
GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-2
Veendam 1894 JO13-1
beker
Sportpark Kardinge
GRONINGEN
29 aug.
14:00
Musselkanaal VR1
Veendam 1894 VR1
beker
Sportpark Musselkanaal
MUSSELKANAAL
29 aug.
14:00
Heiligerlee JO17-1
Veendam 1894 JO17-1
beker
Sportpark De Hoogte
HEILIGERLEE
29 aug.
14:30
Veendam 1894
Muntendam
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
29 aug.
14:30
Veendam 1894 JO15-1
Wildervank JO15-1
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
29 aug.
17:00
Oranje Nassau
Veendam 1894
beker
Sportpark Coendersborg
GRONINGEN
30 aug.
11:00
Veendam 1894 2
WVV 2
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
3 sep.
19:30
FVV 1
Veendam 1894 ZA1
Oefen
Sportpark Julianastraat
HOOGEZAND
5 sep.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO13-1
Be Quick 1887 JO13-2
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
5 sep.
12:30
Veendam 1894 VR1
HS'88 VR1
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
5 sep.
13:00
Peize JO15-1
Veendam 1894 JO15-1
beker
Sportpark Hereweg
PEIZE
5 sep.
14:30
Veendam 1894 JO17-1
WVV JO17-1
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
5 sep.
15:00
Amicitia VMC
Veendam 1894
beker
Sportpark Coendersborg
GRONINGEN
6 sep.
11:00
FC Zuidlaren 2
Veendam 1894 2
beker
Sportpark De Wenakkers
ZUIDLAREN
6 sep.
14:00
Veendam 1894
SC Stadspark
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
8 sep.
19:30
Veendam 1894 ZA1
Nieuwenschans 1
Oefen
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
12 sep.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO13-1
Achilles 1894 JO13-1
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
12 sep.
10:45
HS'88 JO15-1
Veendam 1894 JO15-1
beker
Sportpark De Kalkwijck
HOOGEZAND
12 sep.
11:00
HFC '15 JO17-1
Veendam 1894 JO17-1
beker
Sportpark Hoogkerk
GRONINGEN
12 sep.
12:30
Veendam 1894 VR1
ACV VR2
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
12 sep.
14:30
Veendam 1894
Be Quick 1887
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
12 sep.
17:00
LTC
Veendam 1894
beker
Sportpark De Hoogte Assen
ASSEN
13 sep.
11:00
Veendam 1894 2
Nieuw Buinen 2
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
aanvangwedstrijdtype / scheidsr.terrein
aanvangwedstrijdtype / scheidsr.terrein
9 aug.
14:00
Veendam 1894 ZO1
Noordster ZO1
Oefen / J. Wenting
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
16 aug.
14:00
Veendam 1894 ZO1
Peize ZO1
Oefen (3 x 45 min) / J. Reints
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
22 aug.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO11-1
WVV JO11-1
Oefen
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
22 aug.
12:30
Veendam 1894 MO13-1
De Heracliden MO13-1
Oefen
Bruin, A de
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
22 aug.
12:30
Veendam 1894 MO15-1
VV Heerenveen MO15-1
Oefen
Bos, G
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
22 aug.
13:00
Veendam 1894 JO17-1
Hoogezand JO17-1
Oefen
Beek, M.
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
22 aug.
14:30
Veendam 1894 ZA 1
Waskemeer ZA 1
Oefen
Schipper, S.
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
22 aug.
14:30
Veendam 1894 ZA 2
Veendam 1894 ZA 4
Oefen
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
29 aug.
14:30
Veendam 1894
Muntendam
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
29 aug.
14:30
Veendam 1894 JO15-1
Wildervank JO15-1
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
30 aug.
11:00
Veendam 1894 2
WVV 2
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
5 sep.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO13-1
Be Quick 1887 JO13-2
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
5 sep.
12:30
Veendam 1894 VR1
HS'88 VR1
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
5 sep.
14:30
Veendam 1894 JO17-1
WVV JO17-1
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
6 sep.
14:00
Veendam 1894
SC Stadspark
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
8 sep.
19:30
Veendam 1894 ZA1
Nieuwenschans 1
Oefen
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
12 sep.
10:30
Veendam 1894 JO13-1
Achilles 1894 JO13-1
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
12 sep.
12:30
Veendam 1894 VR1
ACV VR2
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
12 sep.
14:30
Veendam 1894
Be Quick 1887
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
13 sep.
11:00
Veendam 1894 2
Nieuw Buinen 2
beker
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
aanvangwedstrijdtype / scheidsr.terrein
8 aug.
14:30
Corenos 1
Veendam 1894 ZA1
Oefen
Sportpark Roodeschool
ROODESCHOOL
11 aug.
20:00
Niekerk 1
Veendam 1894 ZA1
Oefen
Sportpark Eekebuuren
NIEKERK GROOTEGAST
15 aug.
12:00
LTC 1
Veendam 1894 ZA1
Oefen
Sportpark De Hoogte Assen
ASSEN
18 aug.
19:30
Potetos 1
Veendam 1894 ZA1
Oefen
Sportpark Het Noorden
GRONINGEN
20 aug.
19:30
Bareveld 1
Veendam 1894 ZA1
Oefen
Sportpark Bareveld
NIEUWEDIEP
22 aug.
09:00
Wvv JO13-1
Veendam 1894 JO13-1
Oefen
Sportpark WVV
WINSCHOTEN
22 aug.
14:30
Veendam 1894 ZA 2
Veendam 1894 ZA 4
Oefen
Sportpark Langeleegte
VEENDAM
23 aug.
14:00
Gieten 1
Veendam 1894 ZO1
Oefen
Sportpark de Goorns
GIETEN
25 aug.
20:15
FC Assen 1
Veendam 1894 ZA1
Oefen
Sportpark De Hoogspanning
ASSEN
29 aug.
11:00
GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-2
Veendam 1894 JO13-1
beker
Sportpark Kardinge
GRONINGEN
29 aug.
14:00
Musselkanaal VR1
Veendam 1894 VR1
beker
Sportpark Musselkanaal
MUSSELKANAAL
29 aug.
14:00
Heiligerlee JO17-1
Veendam 1894 JO17-1
beker
Sportpark De Hoogte
HEILIGERLEE
29 aug.
17:00
Oranje Nassau
Veendam 1894
beker
Sportpark Coendersborg
GRONINGEN
3 sep.
19:30
FVV 1
Veendam 1894 ZA1
Oefen
Sportpark Julianastraat
HOOGEZAND
5 sep.
13:00
Peize JO15-1
Veendam 1894 JO15-1
beker
Sportpark Hereweg
PEIZE
5 sep.
15:00
Amicitia VMC
Veendam 1894
beker
Sportpark Coendersborg
GRONINGEN
6 sep.
11:00
FC Zuidlaren 2
Veendam 1894 2
beker
Sportpark De Wenakkers
ZUIDLAREN
12 sep.
10:45
HS'88 JO15-1
Veendam 1894 JO15-1
beker
Sportpark De Kalkwijck
HOOGEZAND
12 sep.
11:00
HFC '15 JO17-1
Veendam 1894 JO17-1
beker
Sportpark Hoogkerk
GRONINGEN
12 sep.
17:00
LTC
Veendam 1894
beker
Sportpark De Hoogte Assen
ASSEN